EAA Chapter 1445

Chandler, Arizona

Membership List

EAA

 
LastName FirstName OtherInfo AircraftOwned AircraftProject AircraftBuilt
Allred Thierry 172 (rental) RV9
Arnold Bruce Remos GX, RV-12
Baumann Richard RV-6
Baumann Judith
Berry Michael PA23 Apache Flut-R-Bug
Berry Jeff
Bielema Hank
Bishop Max Experimental Varga Experimental Varga
Boese Tim 150/152 RV-6A
Branson Ian RV-14A
Briones Luis RV12
Briones Patricia RV12
Buchholz Chuck Kitfox Pitts Pitts S1D, Christen Eagle, Kitfox
Buchholz Bev Kitfox
Burgoyne Tim Cessna 172 RV10 Private
Burgoyne Michelle Cessna 172 RV-10
Camping Mike C172N
Caple Hank RV-6A RV-7A
Collins Chris Velocity XLRG
Cooke John Director
Cooke Linda
Couch Gary
Cowles Charles RV-7
Currier Damien
Daubert Don Cherokee Six
Davis-Rosas Darryl
DeHoff Gary Glastar GS-1
DeLevie Mark T210F
Deutscher Kevin
Dieguez Ivan
Doocey Rowan
Dooley Peter Treasurer Mooney 201 RV8
Dorman Mark        
Dornberger Jim
Drane John Arion Lightning LSA
Drogosz Kim
Drogosz Jacob
Drown Rick Director RV-14 RV-14 RV-14
Duane Mike Europa XS
Edmonton  Markki        
Ellis Robert PA-30 C-140
Flinn Jeffrey PA-18
Flinn Joaana PA-18 PA-18
Foley Kyle C-172 Rans-21
Fowlston Eric Cessna 172 CH750
Friedrich Michael Aeronca, 1940 Yale
Garver Andrew Cessna, RV7A
Goldfarb Martin PA-15
Griffith Joe
Grundmeier Patrick Cherokee 180 RV-14A
Hatch Ross Cherokee 140
Hayhurst Randall Gruman Tiger Sabrewing
Heinrich John BE-55
Hill Cannon
Alan Jackson      RV-12  
Johnson Faith Aeronca Champ
Jones Jory A-36, Citabria RV-14A
Jossi Phil A-36, Citabria
Keiper David
Kidsom Benjamin Cessna, RV7A
King Karyn C185 NanCJ6 Husky A1B
Kirkhuff Martin Light Sport Trike Davis DA-2
Kirkhuff Jeri
Kjerstad Rod J-3 Cub
Lambert Kenneth RV-7A
Latimer Jerry webmaster, Director Zenith 601 HDS Zenith 601 HDS
Lawrence Steve
Legas Dave Piper Warrior
Macdonald Tom Director C-120 Building RV-6
Martin Stephen Zenith 601XLB
Matthews Kyle Secretary RV7A
McMullen Kelly RV-10 RV-10 RV-10
McNulty Michael
Mellow Tony        
Menez Mike
Meyer Jason RV6
Meyer Dora RV-6
Meyer Robert Kitfox 7, RV-8 Kitfox 7, RV-8
Meyer Maria
Michelbrink Larry
Millar Chuck Stearman UH-1, OH-58
Miller Tom
Molyneaux Chad Lancair
Molyneaux Dayna
Morgensen John RV9A
Morris Dave RV-8, C150, Navy N3N
Morris Ken Turbo Bonanza
Morris Kate
Morrison Rick C-180 Husky PA-18 Pitts S1S
Moxey Terry Thorp T18
Mueller Larry Cessna 182 RAF 2000
Muzzio Lewis Van's RV-8
Newsom Bob J3,Bonanza,C182,23
 Norht Marcus      RV-10  
Orozco Cecil President Kitfox Supersport
Orozco Ron C-82
Pham Lisa Young Eagle Coordinator
Phillips Todd RV-10 RV-9A
Ritter Tom Beech, Velocity
Robinson Bill Cherokee 180
Romer Allen
Ruvolo Debbie RV-14A
Sharples John RV-6, Bushbaby
Skinner Bob RV-7A
Snider Tom Ercoupe
Spruell Ken Thatcher
Spruell Amy Thatcher
Steck Larry
Swires Tim Sonerai II L Mitchell Wing B-10
Tabor Clint
Thorne Jim RV-7A
Timm Jim CH601-XLB CH601-XLB
Todd Scott Vice President, Flight Advisor Kitfox 4 Classic Onex
Van Dusen Jeffrey
Van Dusen Shanna
Walker JD RV6
Warner John
Watkins Arlo C-140,Aeronca Champ,Headwind
Weber Scott
Weiss Mark Piper Warrior
Weiss Kismet Piper Warrior
Werner Ed
West Mike        
Wiener Ron c 182,150,120, PA28
Williamson Scott Bearhawk 4 place Bearhawk 4 place
Wiltberger John Cessna 182M Bearhawk Patrol
Wood Eric
Wormell David
Wormell Karen
Zander Wayne Rans-6ES

To provide a better user experience, EAA uses cookies. To review EAA's data privacy policy or adjust your privacy settings please visit: Data and Privacy Policy.