EAA Chapter 1445

Chandler/Casa Grande, Arizona

Membership List

EAA

LastName FirstName Position Ratings AircraftOwned AircraftProject
Allison Edward
Ashwill Gregg Super Cub, RV-9A
Baumann Richard RV-6
Berry Michael ATP,A&P IA PA23 Apache Flut-R-Bug
Berry Jeff
Bielema Hank
Bird Bob 46 T-craft BC12D
Bishop Max Experimental Varga
Blech Matthew C150,Comanche,Glastar,Marquart Charger
Borys Paul Carbon Cub EX
Borys Norine
Bradney Wayne 1946 Taylorcraft BC12D
Brewer Phil
Buchholz Chuck Kitfox
Buchholz Bev Secretary Kitfox
Burdge Jim
Calvert Ryan
Calvert Mickey
Camping Mike C172N
Caple Hank RV-7A
Collins Chris Velocity XLRG
Cooke John
Cooke Linda
Couch Gary
Cowles Charles RV-7
Currier Damien
Curtis Damien
Daubert Don Cherokee Six
Day Craig C182, RV-6A
DeHart Ken Tomahawk
DeHoff Gary Glastar GS-1
DeHoff Linda
Delano Dan RV6A
DeLevie Mark T210F
Delk Andy RV-8 RV-8
Deutscher Kevin
Dixon Jack C310, C182
Dougherty Matthew
Drane John Arion Lightning LSA
Drogosz Jacob
Drogosz Kim
Drown Rick Vice President ATP RV-14 RV-14
Duane Mike   Europa XS
Ellingson Charles Grumman Traveler AA5
Ellis Robert CFI,CFII PA-30 C-140
Ely Roger C-120
Fitschen Rich RV8
Freeman Steve CH650
Friedrich Michael Aeronca, 1940 Yale
Fruchey Steve
Fruchey Hannah
Geisert Carl 1953 C-180
Geisert Mylan
Goldfarb Martin PA-15
Goodman James Rans-6ES
Goodman Jane
Greacen Wiggy
Greacen Kat
Griffith Joe
Griffiths Jeff
Gunther Lonny Ercoupe 415C, Zodiac 601
Hatch Ross Cherokee 140
Heinrich John BE-55
Hill Cannon
Johnson Faith Aeronca Champ
Jones Jory A-36, Citabria
Jossi Phil CFI, CFII A-36, Citabria
Kalke Hein
Kalke Eva
Keiper David
Kelly Larry Waiex
Kelly Cheryl Light Sport Trike
King Karyn C185 NanCJ6 Husky A1B
Kirkhuff Martin Light Sport Trike Davis DA-2
Kirkhuff Jeri
Latimer Jerry webmaster Zenith 601 HDS
Lawrence Steve
Lefever Mike RV-12 RV-12
Lefever Roxanne
Legas Dave Piper Warrior
Macdonald Tom CFII/A&P C-120 Building RV-6
Malaney John C-140
Manders Terry Comm RV-9A
Martin Stephen Zenith 601XLB
Matthews Kyle RV7A
McClure Patrick C140,C182,Maule,Waco
McConnell Larry RV9A
McGarry Michael Cessna 185
McGarry Patrick C185, 172, Hiller 12C
McMullen Kelly Chapter President Com ASMEL-I, A&P/IA Tech Counselor RV-10 RV-10
McNulty Michael Private Pilot
McRae Jim
Menez Mike
Meyer Robert ATP Kitfox 7, RV-8  
Meyer Maria
Meyer II Robert
Michelbrink Lawrence
Millar Chuck Stearman UH-1, OH-58
Miller Tom Helo Pilot - Nam
Molyneaux Chad Lancair
Molyneaux Dayna
Morgensen John RV9A
Morris Dave ATP RV-8, C150, Navy N3N
Morris Ken
Morris Kate
Morrison Rick C-180 Husky PA-18 Pitts S1S
Morrison Leah
Muzzio Lewis SEL, Airframe and Power Plant Van's RV-8
Newsom Bob J3,Bonanza,C182,23
Orozco Cecil Kitfox Kitfox
Overland Hazel
Overland, MD Arnold CFII C182
Pane Henry A&P Aeronca 70C
Peebles Doug
Prosise Don RV6, RV8A
Reed Ken CFII
Rempfer David Mooney, RV-8
Richmond Randy PA-38 Tomahawk
Richmond Kathy
Ritter Tom Beech, Velocity
Romer Allen
Sharp Brad CX-4
Sharples John RV-6, Bushbaby
Snider Tom Bonanza
Spruell Ken Thatcher
Spruell Amy Thatcher
Still Mike Tech Counselor Starduster, T-51
Suddeth Evonte
Tabor Clint
Thorne Jim RV-7A
Timm Jim CH601-XLB
Todd Scott Flight Advisor CFI Kitfox 4 Classic Onex
Tresco Patrick
Trom Ron
Walker JD RV-6 RV-6
Ward Russ
Warner John Private Pilot
Watkins Arlo C-140,Aeronca Champ,Headwind
Weber Scott
Weiss Mark Piper Warrior
Weiss Kismet Piper Warrior
Werner Ed
Werner Sue
West Thomas C-140, Bonanza
Wiener Ron c 182,150,120, PA28
Williams Joe Sonerai
Williamson Scott Bearhawk 4 place
Wiltberger John Private Pilot Cessna 182M Bearhawk Patrol
Wisto Jim Hummel Bird
Wolf Michael Cir. SR22, Carbon Cub
Yerian Richard 2 GlaStar's
Yerian Judy
Yockey Jack C150M, C182
Zander Wayne Rans-6ES

 

To provide a better user experience, EAA uses cookies. To review EAA's data privacy policy or adjust your privacy settings please visit: Data and Privacy Policy.